JEUDI 1er JUIN 2017
Ligue des Champions - Femmes
20:45 • Lyon F - Paris SG F
Coupe du Monde U20
09:30 • Mexique -20 - Sénégal -20
13:00 • France -20 - Italie -20
13:00 • USA -20 - Nouvelle-Zélande -20
Coupe Sudamericana
00:15 • Huracan (Arg) - Anzoategui (Ven)
00:15 • Sol De America (Par) - Estudiantes Caracas (Ven)
02:45 • A. Lima (Per) - Independiente (Arg)
02:45 • Fuerza A. (Ecu) - O’Higgins (Chi)
Tournoi de Toulon
17:00 • Angola -20 - Japon -19
19:30 • Angleterre U20 B - Cuba -20
VENDREDI 2 JUIN 2017
Amical
02:00 • Mexique - Irlande
12:00 • Oman - Syrie
20:45 • Irlande du Nord - Nouvelle-Zélande
21:00 • France - Paraguay
Tournoi de Toulon
17:00 • Bahreïn -20 - Pays de Galles -20
19:30 • France -19 - Cote d’Ivoire -20
Coupe Sudamericana
00:15 • Bolivar (Bol) - Tolima (Col)
00:15 • Comerciantes Unidos (Per) - Boston River (Uru)
02:45 • Aguilas (Col) - Racing Club (Arg)
02:45 • Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) - Oriente Petrolero (Bol)
CAF Ligue des champions
15:00 • CAPS Utd (Zim) - Al Ahly Tripoli (Lib)
20:00 • Mamelodi (Rsa) - Esperance Tunis (Tun)
22:00 • Zamalek (Egy) - USM Alger (Alg)
SAMEDI 3 JUIN 2017
Ligue des Champions - Finale
20:45 • Juventus - Real Madrid
CAF Ligue des champions
15:00 • Ferroviario Beira (Moz) - Al-Merreikh (Sud)
15:00 • Zanaco (Zam) - Coton Sport FC (Cmr)
23:45 • Etoile Sahel (Tun) - Al-Hilal (Sud)
Tournoi de Toulon
15:00 • République Tchèque -19 - Indonésie -19
17:30 • Ecosse -20 - Brésil -20
DIMANCHE 4 JUIN 2017
Amical
04:00 • USA - Venezuela
12:00 • Togo - Comores
18:00 • Arménie - Saint-Christophe-et-Nièves
19:00 • Irlande - Uruguay
19:00 • Luxembourg - Albanie
19:30 • Pays-Bas - Cote d’Ivoire
20:30 • Montenegro - Iran
CAF Ligue des champions
15:00 • St. George (Eth) - AS Vita Club (Drc)
23:00 • Al Ahly (Egy) - Wydad (Mar)
Tournoi de Toulon
15:00 • Japon -19 - Angleterre U20 B
17:30 • Angola -20 - Cuba -20
LUNDI 5 JUIN 2017
Amical
12:00 • Albanie -21 - France -21
12:00 • Egypte - Libye
12:00 • Serbie -21 - Israel -21
12:00 • Sénégal - Ouganda
19:45 • Macédoine - Turquie
20:30 • Hongrie - Russie
20:45 • Belgique - République Tchèque
Tournoi de Toulon
17:00 • Pays de Galles -20 - Cote d’Ivoire -20
19:30 • Bahreïn -20 - France -19