VENDREDI 24 AOÛT 2018
Ligue 1
20:45 • Lyon - Strasbourg
Liga
20:15 • Getafe - Eibar
22:15 • Leganes - Real Sociedad
Bundesliga
20:30 • Bayern - Hoffenheim
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Ostende - Zulte-Waregem
Liga NOS
21:30 • Maritimo - Chaves
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Lorient
20:00 • Brest - Le Havre
20:00 • Clermont - Sochaux
20:00 • Grenoble Foot - Chateauroux
20:00 • Nancy - Niort
20:00 • Orléans - Paris FC
20:00 • Red Star - Auxerre
20:00 • Troyes - Metz
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Cholet
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Lyon Duchère AS
20:00 • JA Drancy - Laval
20:00 • Pau FC - Dunkerque
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Sannois St-Gratien
20:00 • Rodez - Marignane
20:00 • Tours - Chambly
20:00 • Villefranche - Avranches
SAMEDI 25 AOÛT 2018
Ligue 1
17:00 • PSG - Angers
20:00 • Amiens - Reims
20:00 • Montpellier - Saint-Etienne
20:00 • Nantes - Caen
20:00 • Nice - Dijon
20:00 • Toulouse - Nimes
Premier League
13:30 • Wolves - Manchester City
16:00 • Arsenal - West Ham
16:00 • Bournemouth - Everton
16:00 • Huddersfield - Cardiff
16:00 • Southampton - Leicester
18:30 • Liverpool - Brighton
Liga
18:15 • Alaves - Betis
20:15 • Atl. Madrid - Vallecano
22:15 • Valladolid - Barcelone
Série A
18:00 • Juventus - Lazio
20:30 • Naples - AC Milan
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bremen - Hannover
15:30 • Dusseldorf - Augsburg
15:30 • Freiburg - Frankfurt
15:30 • Hertha - Nurnberg
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Schalke 04
18:30 • Monchengladbach - Leverkusen
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Standard Liège - Saint-Trond
20:00 • Antwerp - Cercle Bruges
20:00 • Mouscron - Eupen
20:30 • Charleroi - Courtrai
Liga NOS
17:30 • Portimonense - Santa Clara
20:00 • Benfica - Sporting
22:00 • FC Porto - Guimaraes
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Beziers - Lens
National
16:30 • Concarneau - Le Mans
DIMANCHE 26 AOÛT 2018
Ligue 1
15:00 • Lille - Guingamp
17:00 • Bordeaux - Monaco
21:00 • Marseille - Rennes
Premier League
14:30 • Watford - Crystal Palace
17:00 • Fulham - Burnley
17:00 • Newcastle - Chelsea
Liga
18:15 • Espanyol - Valence
22:15 • FC Séville - Villarreal
22:15 • Girona - Real Madrid
Série A
18:00 • Spal - Parma
20:30 • Cagliari - Sassuolo
20:30 • Fiorentina - Chievo
20:30 • Frosinone - Bologne
20:30 • Genoa - Empoli
20:30 • Inter - Torino
20:30 • Udinese - Sampdoria
Bundesliga
15:30 • Mainz - Stuttgart
18:00 • Dortmund - RB Leipzig
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Club Brugge - Anderlecht
18:00 • La Gantoise - Lokeren
20:00 • Genk - Waasland-Beveren
Liga NOS
17:00 • Feirense - Boavista
17:00 • Setubal - Nacional
19:30 • Tondela - Rio Ave
21:30 • Braga - Aves
LUNDI 27 AOÛT 2018
Premier League
21:00 • Manchester Utd - Tottenham
Liga
20:15 • Levante - Celta Vigo
22:00 • Ath. Bilbao - Huesca
Série A
20:30 • AS Rome - Atalanta
Liga NOS
21:15 • Moreirense - Belenenses
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Valenciennes - GFC Ajaccio