VENDREDI 7 DÉCEMBRE 2018
Liga
21:00 • Leganes - Getafe
Serie A
20:30 • Juventus - Inter
Bundesliga
20:30 • Bremen - Dusseldorf
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge
SAMEDI 8 DÉCEMBRE 2018
Ligue 1
20:00 • Guingamp - Amiens
20:00 • Rennes - Dijon
Premier League
13:30 • Bournemouth - Liverpool
16:00 • Arsenal - Huddersfield
16:00 • Burnley - Brighton
16:00 • Cardiff - Southampton
16:00 • Manchester Utd - Fulham
16:00 • West Ham - Crystal Palace
18:30 • Chelsea - Manchester City
20:45 • Leicester - Tottenham
Liga
13:00 • Atl. Madrid - Alaves
16:15 • Valence - FC Séville
18:30 • Villarreal - Celta Vigo
20:45 • Espanyol - Barcelone
Serie A
15:00 • Naples - Frosinone
18:00 • Cagliari - AS Rome
20:30 • Lazio - Sampdoria
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bayern - Nurnberg
15:30 • Freiburg - RB Leipzig
15:30 • Leverkusen - Augsburg
15:30 • Schalke 04 - Dortmund
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
18:30 • Hertha - Frankfurt
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Genk - Courtrai
20:00 • Mouscron - Zulte-Waregem
20:00 • Ostende - Lokeren
20:30 • Saint-Trond - Standard Liège
Coupe de France
13:30 • Versailles 78 - Lens
14:30 • Cote Bleue - Lyon Duchère AS
14:45 • Aiglon Lamentin - Sainte-Geneviève
15:00 • Beaucairois - GFC Ajaccio
15:00 • Boulogne - IC Croix
15:00 • Raon-l’Étape - Lusitanos St-Maur
16:00 • Chamalieres - Villefranche
16:30 • Villers Houlgate - Le Havre
17:00 • Bobigny - Clermont
17:00 • Illkirch - Sochaux
17:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Sedan
17:00 • Schiltigheim SC - Biesheim
17:00 • St-Louis Neuweg - Nancy
17:30 • Viry-Chatillon - Angouleme
18:00 • Avion - Red Star
18:00 • Besançon FC - Tours
18:00 • Canet Roussillon - Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 • Chateauroux - Pau FC
18:00 • Entente Crest-Aouste - Le Puy
18:00 • Grand-Quevilly FC - Pontivy
18:00 • Hyères FC - Grenoble Foot
18:00 • Le Poiré-Sur-Vie - Les Herbiers
18:00 • Paray - Orléans
18:00 • Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC - Troyes
18:00 • Stade Pontivyen - Avranches
18:00 • Vertou - Bergerac
18:00 • Vitré - US Montagnarde
18:30 • Concarneau - Saint-Malo
19:00 • Ales - Marignane
DIMANCHE 9 DÉCEMBRE 2018
Ligue 1
15:00 • Strasbourg - Caen
17:00 • Lille - Reims
Premier League
17:00 • Newcastle - Wolves
Liga
12:00 • Eibar - Levante
16:15 • Huesca - Real Madrid
18:30 • Real Sociedad - Valladolid
20:45 • Betis - Vallecano
Serie A
12:30 • Sassuolo - Fiorentina
15:00 • Empoli - Bologne
15:00 • Parma - Chievo
15:00 • Udinese - Atalanta
18:00 • Genoa - Spal
20:30 • AC Milan - Torino
Bundesliga
15:30 • Mainz - Hannover
18:00 • Monchengladbach - Stuttgart
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Cercle Bruges - Antwerp
18:00 • Anderlecht - Charleroi
20:00 • La Gantoise - Eupen
Coupe de France
13:30 • Annecy-le-Vieux - Andrezieux
13:30 • Charitoise - Bourges
13:30 • La Chapelle - Aurillac
13:30 • Longueau - Lannion
13:30 • Neslois - Gravelines
13:30 • Noisy-le-Grand - Lege Cap Ferret
13:30 • Oissel - Metz
13:30 • Ol. Strasbourg - Epinal
13:30 • Prix-les-Mézières - Saint-Quentin
13:45 • Vannes - Brest
14:00 • Bastia - Saint-Omer
14:30 • Creteil - Limonest
15:00 • Challans - Niort
15:00 • Sète - Rodez
15:00 • Thaon - Valenciennes
Coupe Libertadores
20:30 • River Plate (Arg) - Boca Juniors (Arg)
LUNDI 10 DÉCEMBRE 2018
Premier League
21:00 • Everton - Watford
Liga
21:00 • Ath. Bilbao - Girona