The list continue hein, les mecs sont chauds (parties 3, 4 et 5) :
Grande Bretagne :
Nicola Adams (boxe)
Laura Trott (cyclisme sur piste)
Siobhan-Marie OâConnor (natation)
Olivia Carnegie-Brown (aviron
Alexandra Danson (hockey sur gazon)
Callum Skinner (cyclisme sur piste)
Crista Cullen (hockey sur gazon)
Helen Glover (aviron)
Justin Rose (golf)
Mohamed Farah (athlétisme)
Peter Reed (aviron)
Samantha Quek (hockey sur gazon)
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (athlétisme)
Nile Wilson (gymnastique)
Richard Chambers (aviron)
Saskia Clark (voile)
Sophie Ainsworth (voile)
Stephen Cummings (cyclisme) (casse-dédi @PhenomForever)
Danemark :
Jeanette Ottesen (natation)
Casper Mortensen (handball)
Niklas Larsen (cyclisme sur piste/route)
Rikke Moller Pedersen (natation)
Jakob Fuglsang (cyclisme)
Australie :
Kimberley Brennan (aviron)
Alexander Belonogoff (aviron)
Jack Bobridge (cyclisme sur piste/route)
Cate Campbell (natation)
Jessica Fox (kayak)
Madison Wilson (natation)
Taylor McKeown (natation)
Espagne :
Belmonte Garcia Mireia (natation)
Rafael Nadal (tennis)
Allemagne :
Julian Justus (tir)
Laura Siegemund (tennis)
Steffen Deibler (natation)
Timo Boll (ping-pong)
Argentine :
Lucas Martin Rey (hockey sur gazon)
Facundo Callioni (hockey sur gazon)
Belgique :
LoĂŻck Luypaert (hockey sur gazon)
Burundi :
Francine Niyonsaba (athlétisme)
Canada :
Christine Sinclair (football)
Melissa Tancredi (football)
Rhian Wilkinson (football)
Sophie Schmidt (football)
Catharine Pendrel (VTT)
Jennifer Kish (rugby Ă 7)
Katherine Savard (natation)
Michelle Williams (natation)
Brittany Rogers (gymnastique)
Julien Bahain (aviron)
Raphael Gagné (VTT)
France :
Dimitri Bascou (athlétisme)
Gauthier Grumier (escrime)
Hongrie :
Laszlo Cseh (natation)
USA :
Ariana Washington (athlétisme)
Brady Ellison (tir Ă lâarc)
Connor Jaeger (natation)
Lauren Hernandez (gymnastique)
Alisha Glass (volley-ball)
Galen Rupp (athlétisme)
Kesley Kolojejchick (hockey sur gazon)
Michelle Kassold (hockey sur gazon)
Patrick Reed (golf)
Vincent Hancock (tir)
Shalane Flanagan (athlétisme)
Croatie :
Ivan Krapic (water-polo)
Italie :
Paolo Pizzo (escrime)
Rachele Bruni (natation eau libre)
Emanuele Birarelli (volley-ball)
Matteo Lodo (aviron)
Teresa Frassinetti (water-polo)
Japon :
Kaori Matsumoto (judo)
Serbie :
Milos Teodosic (basket) (@Ralphy)
Silvija Popovic (volley-ball)
Afrique du Sud :
Cameron van der Burgh (natation)
Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara (cyclisme)
Nino Schurter (VTT)
SuĂšde :
Olivia Schough (football)