VENDREDI 19 MAI 2017
Liga
20:45 • Grenade - Espanyol
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Saint-Trond - Malines
20:30 • St. Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren
20:30 • Standard Liège - Lierse
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:30 • AC Ajaccio - Tours
20:30 • Auxerre - Red Star
20:30 • Brest - GFC Ajaccio
20:30 • Clermont - Valenciennes
20:30 • Laval - Nimes
20:30 • Le Havre - Orléans
20:30 • Lens - Niort
20:30 • Reims - Amiens
20:30 • Sochaux - Troyes
20:30 • Strasbourg - Bourg-en-Bresse
National
18:15 • Beziers - ASM Belfort
18:15 • Chambly - Quevilly-Rouen
18:15 • Chateauroux - Les Herbiers
18:15 • Concarneau - Pau FC
18:15 • Dunkerque - Boulogne
18:15 • Epinal - Lyon Duchère AS
18:15 • Marseille Consolat - CA Bastia
18:15 • Paris FC - Creteil
18:15 • Sedan - Avranches
SAMEDI 20 MAI 2017
Ligue 1
21:00 • Angers - Montpellier
21:00 • Guingamp - Metz
21:00 • Lille - Nantes
21:00 • Lorient - Bordeaux
21:00 • Lyon - Nice
21:00 • Marseille - Bastia
21:00 • Nancy - Saint-Etienne
21:00 • PSG - Caen
21:00 • Rennes - Monaco
21:00 • Toulouse - Dijon
Liga
17:00 • Gijon - Betis
19:00 • La Corogne - Las Palmas
19:00 • Leganes - Alaves
21:00 • FC Séville - Osasuna
Série A
18:00 • Chievo - AS Rome
20:45 • Naples - Fiorentina
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bayern - Freiburg
15:30 • Dortmund - Bremen
15:30 • FC Koln - Mainz
15:30 • Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
15:30 • Hamburger SV - Wolfsburg
15:30 • Hertha - Leverkusen
15:30 • Hoffenheim - Augsburg
15:30 • Ingolstadt - Schalke 04
15:30 • Monchengladbach - Darmstadt
Jupiler Pro League
20:00 • KSV Roeselare - Eupen
20:00 • Lokeren - Genk
20:00 • Mouscron - Courtrai
Liga NOS
17:00 • Nacional - Setubal
17:00 • Paços Ferreira - Maritimo
17:00 • Rio Ave - Belenenses
19:15 • Guimaraes - Feirense
21:30 • Boavista - Benfica
DIMANCHE 21 MAI 2017
Premier League
16:00 • Arsenal - Everton
16:00 • Burnley - West Ham
16:00 • Chelsea - Sunderland
16:00 • Hull - Tottenham
16:00 • Leicester - Bournemouth
16:00 • Liverpool - Middlesbrough
16:00 • Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace
16:00 • Southampton - Stoke
16:00 • Swansea - West Brom
16:00 • Watford - Manchester City
Liga
16:45 • Atl. Madrid - Ath. Bilbao
16:45 • Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
16:45 • Valence - Villarreal
20:00 • Barcelone - Eibar
20:00 • Malaga - Real Madrid
Série A
15:00 • AC Milan - Bologne
15:00 • Empoli - Atalanta
15:00 • Genoa - Torino
15:00 • Juventus - Crotone
15:00 • Sassuolo - Cagliari
15:00 • Udinese - Sampdoria
20:45 • Lazio - Inter
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Anderlecht - Ostende
14:30 • Club Brugge - La Gantoise
14:30 • Zulte-Waregem - Charleroi
Liga NOS
19:00 • Estoril - Arouca
19:00 • Moreirense - FC Porto
19:00 • Tondela - Braga
21:15 • Sporting - Chaves
LUNDI 22 MAI 2017
Série A
20:45 • Pescara - Palerme