VENDREDI 25 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
20:45 • PSG - Saint-Etienne
Liga
20:15 • Real Sociedad - Villarreal
22:00 • Betis - Celta Vigo
Bundesliga
20:30 • FC Koln - Hamburger SV
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Courtrai - Mouscron
Liga NOS
21:30 • Belenenses - Setubal
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - GFC Ajaccio
20:00 • Brest - Nancy
20:00 • Nimes - Le Havre
20:00 • Paris FC - Auxerre
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Clermont
20:00 • Sochaux - Chateauroux
20:00 • Tours - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Valenciennes - Niort
National
20:00 • Avranches - Red Star
20:00 • Beziers - Rodez
20:00 • Chambly - Sannois St-Gratien
20:00 • Laval - Boulogne
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Concarneau
20:00 • Lyon Duchère AS - Cholet
20:00 • Marseille Consolat - Pau FC
SAMEDI 26 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
17:15 • Nantes - Lyon
20:00 • Amiens - Nice
20:00 • Bordeaux - Troyes
20:00 • Caen - Metz
20:00 • Dijon - Montpellier
20:00 • Toulouse - Rennes
Premier League
13:30 • Bournemouth - Manchester City
16:00 • Crystal Palace - Swansea
16:00 • Huddersfield - Southampton
16:00 • Newcastle - West Ham
16:00 • Watford - Brighton
18:30 • Manchester Utd - Leicester
Liga
18:15 • Alaves - Barcelone
20:15 • Girona - Malaga
20:15 • Levante - La Corogne
22:15 • Las Palmas - Atl. Madrid
Série A
18:00 • Benevento - Bologne
18:00 • Genoa - Juventus
20:45 • AS Rome - Inter
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Monchengladbach
15:30 • Bremen - Bayern
15:30 • Frankfurt - Wolfsburg
15:30 • Leverkusen - Hoffenheim
15:30 • Stuttgart - Mainz
18:30 • Dortmund - Hertha
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Charleroi - Zulte-Waregem
20:00 • Lokeren - Eupen
20:00 • Saint-Trond - Waasland-Beveren
20:30 • Genk - Malines
Liga NOS
17:00 • Moreirense - Tondela
17:00 • Paços Ferreira - Guimaraes
19:15 • Chaves - Feirense
21:30 • Rio Ave - Benfica
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Lorient - Reims
National
14:30 • Grenoble Foot - Dunkerque
DIMANCHE 27 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Guingamp - Strasbourg
17:00 • Angers - Lille
21:00 • Monaco - Marseille
Premier League
14:30 • Chelsea - Everton
14:30 • West Brom - Stoke
17:00 • Liverpool - Arsenal
17:00 • Tottenham - Burnley
Liga
18:15 • Eibar - Ath. Bilbao
18:15 • Espanyol - Leganes
20:15 • Getafe - FC Séville
22:15 • Real Madrid - Valence
Série A
18:00 • Torino - Sassuolo
20:45 • AC Milan - Cagliari
20:45 • Chievo - Lazio
20:45 • Crotone - Hellas Vérone
20:45 • Fiorentina - Sampdoria
20:45 • Naples - Atalanta
20:45 • Spal - Udinese
Bundesliga
15:30 • RB Leipzig - Freiburg
18:00 • Hannover - Schalke 04
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Club Brugge - Standard Liège
18:00 • La Gantoise - Anderlecht
20:00 • Ostende - Antwerp
Liga NOS
17:00 • Boavista - Aves
19:00 • Sporting - Estoril
21:15 • Braga - FC Porto
LUNDI 28 AOUT 2017
Liga NOS
21:00 • Portimonense - Maritimo
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Orléans - Lens