VENDREDI 28 JUILLET 2017
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Brest - Chateauroux
20:00 • Nimes - Reims
20:00 • Niort - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Orléans - Nancy
20:00 • Paris FC - Clermont
20:00 • Sochaux - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00 • Tours - Le Havre
20:00 • Valenciennes - GFC Ajaccio
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Antwerp - Anderlecht
Amical Club
15:00 • Ajax (Ned) - Hull (Eng)
18:30 • Bremen (Ger) - West Ham (Eng)
19:00 • Toulouse (Fra) - Osasuna (Esp)
20:00 • Dortmund (Ger) - Espanyol (Esp)
20:45 • Milton Keynes (Eng) - Leicester (Eng)
SAMEDI 29 JUILLET 2017
Trophée des Champions
21:00 • Monaco - PSG
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Lorient - Quevilly-Rouen
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Lokeren - Club Brugge
20:00 • Eupen - Zulte-Waregem
20:00 • Genk - Waasland-Beveren
20:30 • Charleroi - Courtrai
Euro Féminin
18:00 • Pays-Bas - Suède
20:45 • Allemagne - Danemark
Amical Club
13:35 • Chelsea - Inter
15:00 • RB Leipzig - FC Séville
15:00 • Metz (Fra) - Crystal Palace (Eng)
15:30 • Bremen (Ger) - West Ham (Eng)
16:00 • Birmingham (Eng) - Swansea (Wal)
16:00 • Bolton (Eng) - Stoke (Eng)
16:00 • Brentford (Eng) - Celta Vigo (Esp)
16:00 • Fulham (Eng) - Wolfsburg (Ger)
16:00 • Mainz (Ger) - Newcastle (Eng)
16:00 • Middlesbrough (Eng) - Augsburg (Ger)
16:00 • Millwall (Eng) - Grenade (Esp)
16:00 • Monchengladbach (Ger) - Malaga (Esp)
16:00 • Sunderland (Eng) - Celtic (Sco)
16:00 • Wolves (Eng) - Leicester (Eng)
17:20 • Arsenal - Benfica
18:00 • Guingamp (Fra) - Torino (Ita)
18:00 • Hertha (Ger) - Liverpool (Eng)
18:00 • Sampdoria (Ita) - Hellas Vérone (Ita)
18:00 • Sporting (Por) - Fiorentina (Ita)
18:00 • Troyes (Fra) - Amiens (Fra)
18:30 • Caen (Fra) - Angers (Fra)
18:30 • Saint-Etienne (Fra) - Southampton (Eng)
19:00 • Ath. Bilbao (Esp) - Reus Deportiu (Esp)
19:00 • Dijon (Fra) - Strasbourg (Fra)
19:00 • Lille (Fra) - Rennes (Fra)
19:00 • Nantes (Fra) - Genoa (Ita)
DIMANCHE 30 JUILLET 2017
Euro Féminin
18:00 • Autriche - Espagne
20:45 • Angleterre - France
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Malines - Standard Liège
18:00 • Saint-Trond - La Gantoise
20:00 • Ostende - Mouscron
Amical Club
00:00 • Manchester City - Tottenham
01:30 • Real Madrid - Barcelone
22:00 • AS Rome - Juventus
15:00 • RB Leipzig - Benfica
16:00 • Bournemouth (Eng) - Valence (Esp)
17:00 • Udinese (Ita) - Hannover (Ger)
17:20 • Arsenal - FC Séville
17:30 • Schalke 04 (Ger) - Eibar (Esp)
18:00 • Frankfurt (Ger) - Benevento (Ita)
18:30 • Strasbourg (Fra) - UNFP (Fra)
19:00 • Vålerenga (Nor) - Manchester Utd (Eng)
19:00 • Villarreal (Esp) - Levante (Esp)
20:00 • Betis (Esp) - Besiktas (Tur)
20:30 • FC Porto (Por) - La Corogne (Esp)
20:30 • Lyon (Fra) - Montpellier (Fra)
LUNDI 31 JUILLET 2017
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Auxerre - Lens