Vendredi 28 octobre 2016
Ligue 1
20:45 • Lille - PSG
Liga
20:45 • Leganes - Real Sociedad
Bundesliga
20:30 • Monchengladbach - Frankfurt
Liga NOS
20:00 • Benfica - Paços Ferreira
22:00 • Nacional - Sporting
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Laval
20:00 • Bourg-Péronnas - GFC Ajaccio
20:00 • Orleans - Troyes
20:00 • Red Star - Tours
20:00 • Reims - Le Havre
20:00 • Valenciennes - Nimes
National
20:00 • ASM Belfort - Concarneau
20:00 • Avranches - Les Herbiers
20:00 • CA Bastia - Boulogne
20:00 • Consolat - Epinal
20:00 • Creteil - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00 • Sedan - Lyon Duchère AS
Samedi 29 octobre 2016
Ligue 1
17:00 • Toulouse - Lyon
20:00 • Bastia - Dijon
20:00 • Guingamp - Angers
20:00 • Lorient - Montpellier
20:00 • Nancy - Caen
20:00 • St. Etienne - Monaco
Premier League
13:30 • Sunderland - Arsenal
16:00 • Manchester Utd - Burnley
16:00 • Middlesbrough - Bournemouth
16:00 • Tottenham - Leicester
16:00 • Watford - Hull
16:00 • West Brom - Manchester City
18:30 • Crystal Palace - Liverpool
Série A
18:00 • Bologne - Fiorentina
20:45 • Juventus - Naples
Liga
13:00 • Gijon - FC Séville
16:15 • Alaves - Real Madrid
18:30 • Atl. Madrid - Malaga
20:45 • Barcelone - Grenade
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Bayern
15:30 • Bremen - Freiburg
15:30 • Darmstadt - RB Leipzig
15:30 • Mainz - Ingolstadt
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Leverkusen
18:30 • Dortmund - Schalke 04
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge
20:00 • Eupen - Lokeren
20:00 • Genk - Westerlo
20:30 • Saint-Trond - Charleroi
Liga NOS
17:00 • Tondela - Moreirense
19:15 • Setubal - FC Porto
21:30 • Boavista - Estoril
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Auxerre - Niort
15:00 • Clermont - Amiens
15:00 • Sochaux - Strasbourg
National
15:00 • Dunkerque - Chambly
20:00 • Beziers - Chateauroux
20:00 • Paris FC - Pau
Dimanche 30 octobre 2016
Ligue 1
15:00 • Nice - Nantes
17:00 • Rennes - Metz
20:45 • Marseille - Bordeaux
Premier League
14:30 • Everton - West Ham
17:00 • Southampton - Chelsea
Liga
12:00 • Eibar - Villarreal
16:15 • Ath. Bilbao - Osasuna
18:30 • Betis - Espanyol
20:45 • Las Palmas - Celta Vigo
Série A
12:30 • Atalanta - Genoa
15:00 • AC Milan - Pescara
15:00 • Crotone - Chievo
15:00 • Empoli - AS Rome
15:00 • Lazio - Sassuolo
20:45 • Sampdoria - Inter
Bundesliga
15:30 • Hoffenheim - Hertha
17:30 • 1. FC Koln - Hamburger SV
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Ostende - Standard Liège
18:00 • Malines - La Gantoise
20:00 • Mouscron - Courtrai
20:00 • Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht
Lundi 31 octobre 2016
Premier League
21:00 • Stoke - Swansea
Liga
20:45 • La Corogne - Valence
Série A
19:00 • Udinese - Torino
21:00 • Cagliari - Palerme
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:30 • Brest - Lens
PROGRAMME TV FOOT