VENDREDI 3 FÉVRIER 2017
Ligue 1
20:45 • Metz - Marseille
Liga
20:45 • La Corogne - Betis
Bundesliga
20:30 • Hamburger SV - Leverkusen
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Lokeren - Anderlecht
Liga NOS
21:30 • Paços Ferreira - Guimaraes
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Clermont
20:00 • Amiens - Nimes
20:00 • Laval - Valenciennes
20:00 • Le Havre - Red Star
20:00 • Lens - Troyes
20:00 • Niort - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00 • Reims - Tours
20:00 • Strasbourg - GFC Ajaccio
National
20:00 • ASM Belfort - Dunkerque
20:00 • Epinal - Pau FC
20:00 • Sedan - Concarneau
SAMEDI 4 FÉVRIER 2017
Ligue 1
17:00 • Monaco - Nice
20:00 • Bordeaux - Rennes
20:00 • Dijon - PSG
20:00 • Guingamp - Caen
20:00 • Lille - Lorient
20:00 • Montpellier - Bastia
Premier League
13:30 • Chelsea - Arsenal
16:00 • Crystal Palace - Sunderland
16:00 • Everton - Bournemouth
16:00 • Hull - Liverpool
16:00 • Southampton - West Ham
16:00 • Watford - Burnley
16:00 • West Brom - Stoke
18:30 • Tottenham - Middlesbrough
Liga
13:00 • Malaga - Espanyol
16:15 • Barcelone - Ath. Bilbao
18:30 • Atl. Madrid - Leganes
20:45 • Valence - Eibar
Série A
20:45 • Bologne - Naples
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bayern - Schalke 04
15:30 • FC Koln - Wolfsburg
15:30 • Hertha - Ingolstadt
15:30 • Hoffenheim - Mainz
15:30 • Monchengladbach - Freiburg
18:30 • Dortmund - RB Leipzig
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Standard Liège - Courtrai
20:00 • Eupen - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 • Genk - Mouscron
20:30 • Ostende - Malines
Liga NOS
17:00 • Chaves - Boavista
21:30 • FC Porto - Sporting
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Auxerre - Orléans
15:00 • Brest - Sochaux
National
18:00 • Boulogne - Chambly
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Lyon Duchère AS
CAN - 3ème place
20:00 • Burkina Faso - Ghana
DIMANCHE 5 FÉVRIER 2017
CAN - Finale
20:00 • Egypte - Cameroun
Ligue 1
15:00 • Toulouse - Angers
17:00 • Nantes - Nancy
21:00 • St. Etienne - Lyon
Premier League
14:30 • Manchester City - Swansea
17:00 • Leicester - Manchester Utd
Liga
12:00 • FC Séville - Villarreal
16:15 • Gijon - Alaves
18:30 • Real Sociedad - Osasuna
20:45 • Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
Série A
12:30 • AC Milan - Sampdoria
15:00 • Atalanta - Cagliari
15:00 • Chievo - Udinese
15:00 • Empoli - Torino
15:00 • Genoa - Sassuolo
15:00 • Pescara - Lazio
18:00 • Palerme - Crotone
20:45 • Juventus - Inter
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Bremen
17:30 • Frankfurt - Darmstadt
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Club Brugge - Charleroi
18:00 • Zulte-Waregem - La Gantoise
20:00 • Westerlo - Saint-Trond
Liga NOS
17:00 • Arouca - Setubal
19:00 • Benfica - Nacional
21:15 • Belenenses - Tondela
LUNDI 6 FÉVRIER 2017
Liga
20:45 • Grenade - Las Palmas
Liga NOS
20:00 • Maritimo - Moreirense
22:00 • Braga - Estoril
22:00 • Feirense - Rio Ave
Domino’s Ligue 2
19:00 • Red Star - AC Ajaccio
20:45 • Valenciennes - Le Havre