VENDREDI 15 DÉCEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
20:45 • Saint-Etienne - Monaco
Liga
21:00 • FC Séville - Levante
Bundesliga
20:30 • Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Mouscron - Ostende
Liga NOS
21:30 • Paços Ferreira - Boavista
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Auxerre
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Lorient
20:00 • Chateauroux - Orléans
20:00 • Clermont - Sochaux
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Nimes
20:00 • Le Havre - Niort
20:00 • Nancy - Paris FC
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Brest
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Cholet
20:00 • Chambly - Laval
20:00 • Dunkerque - Pau FC
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Grenoble Foot
20:00 • Lyon Duchère AS - Beziers
20:00 • Rodez - Marseille Consolat
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Avranches
SAMEDI 16 DÉCEMBRE 2017
Coupe du Monde des Clubs FIFA
15:00 • Al-Jazira - Pachuca
18:00 • Real Madrid - Gremio
Ligue 1
17:00 • Rennes - PSG
20:00 • Caen - Guingamp
20:00 • Dijon - Lille
20:00 • Montpellier - Metz
20:00 • Strasbourg - Toulouse
20:00 • Troyes - Amiens
Premier League
13:30 • Leicester - Crystal Palace
16:00 • Arsenal - Newcastle
16:00 • Brighton - Burnley
16:00 • Chelsea - Southampton
16:00 • Stoke - West Ham
16:00 • Watford - Huddersfield
18:30 • Manchester City - Tottenham
Liga
16:15 • Ath. Bilbao - Real Sociedad
18:30 • Eibar - Valence
20:45 • Atl. Madrid - Alaves
Série A
15:00 • Inter - Udinese
18:00 • Torino - Naples
20:45 • AS Rome - Cagliari
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Freiburg
15:30 • Bremen - Mainz
15:30 • FC Koln - Wolfsburg
15:30 • Frankfurt - Schalke 04
15:30 • Stuttgart - Bayern
18:30 • Dortmund - Hoffenheim
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Standard Liège - La Gantoise
20:00 • Courtrai - Malines
20:00 • Eupen - Saint-Trond
20:30 • Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren
Liga NOS
17:00 • Feirense - Setubal
19:15 • Estoril - Aves
21:30 • Braga - Belenenses
Domino’s Ligue 2
14:55 • Reims - Valenciennes
National
15:00 • Creteil - Red Star
DIMANCHE 17 DÉCEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Nantes - Angers
17:00 • Nice - Bordeaux
21:00 • Lyon - Marseille
Premier League
15:15 • West Brom - Manchester Utd
17:30 • Bournemouth - Liverpool
Liga
12:00 • Girona - Getafe
16:15 • Celta Vigo - Villarreal
18:30 • Las Palmas - Espanyol
20:45 • Barcelone - La Corogne
Série A
12:30 • Hellas Vérone - AC Milan
15:00 • Bologne - Juventus
15:00 • Crotone - Chievo
15:00 • Fiorentina - Genoa
15:00 • Sampdoria - Sassuolo
18:00 • Benevento - Spal
20:45 • Atalanta - Lazio
Bundesliga
15:30 • Hannover - Leverkusen
18:00 • RB Leipzig - Hertha
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Club Brugge - Anderlecht
18:00 • Charleroi - Genk
20:00 • Zulte-Waregem - Antwerp
Liga NOS
17:00 • Chaves - Rio Ave
19:00 • Sporting - Portimonense
21:15 • Tondela - Benfica
LUNDI 18 DÉCEMBRE 2017
Premier League
21:00 • Everton - Swansea
Liga
21:00 • Malaga - Betis
Liga NOS
20:00 • Moreirense - Guimaraes
22:00 • FC Porto - Maritimo
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Lens - Tours