VENDREDI 15 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
20:45 • Toulouse - Bordeaux
Premier League
21:00 • Bournemouth - Brighton
Liga
21:00 • Eibar - Leganes
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Club Brugge - Malines
Liga NOS
21:30 • Paços Ferreira - Setubal
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Chateauroux
20:00 • Brest - Le Havre
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Clermont
20:00 • Lorient - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Nimes - Auxerre
20:00 • Orléans - Niort
20:00 • Paris FC - Tours
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Nancy
20:00 • Valenciennes - Lens
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Les Herbiers
20:00 • Creteil - Beziers
20:00 • Dunkerque - Chambly
20:00 • Marseille Consolat - Avranches
20:00 • Rodez - Concarneau
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Lyon Duchère AS
Coupe Libertadores
02:45 • J. Wilstermann - River Plate
Coupe Sudamericana
00:15 • Fluminense (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu)
02:45 • Santa Fe (Col) - Libertad (Par)
Amical - Femmes
21:00 • France F - Colombia F
SAMEDI 16 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
17:00 • Monaco - Strasbourg
20:00 • Dijon - Saint-Etienne
20:00 • Guingamp - Lille
20:00 • Nantes - Caen
20:00 • Troyes - Montpellier
Premier League
13:30 • Crystal Palace - Southampton
16:00 • Huddersfield - Leicester
16:00 • Liverpool - Burnley
16:00 • Newcastle - Stoke
16:00 • Watford - Manchester City
16:00 • West Brom - West Ham
18:30 • Tottenham - Swansea
Liga
13:00 • Levante - Valence
16:15 • Getafe - Barcelone
18:30 • Betis - La Corogne
20:45 • Atl. Madrid - Malaga
Série A
15:00 • Crotone - Inter
18:00 • Fiorentina - Bologne
20:45 • AS Rome - Hellas Vérone
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bayern - Mainz
15:30 • Bremen - Schalke 04
15:30 • Frankfurt - Augsburg
15:30 • Stuttgart - Wolfsburg
18:30 • RB Leipzig - Monchengladbach
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Courtrai - Anderlecht
20:00 • Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 • Lokeren - Antwerp
20:30 • Saint-Trond - Genk
Liga NOS
17:00 • Maritimo - Aves
19:15 • Boavista - Benfica
21:30 • Sporting - Tondela
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Sochaux - Reims
National
14:45 • Red Star - Laval
DIMANCHE 17 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Amiens - Marseille
17:00 • Angers - Metz
17:00 • Rennes - Nice
21:00 • PSG - Lyon
Premier League
14:30 • Chelsea - Arsenal
17:00 • Manchester Utd - Everton
Liga
12:00 • Alaves - Villarreal
16:15 • Girona - FC Séville
18:30 • Las Palmas - Ath. Bilbao
20:45 • Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
Série A
12:30 • Sassuolo - Juventus
15:00 • AC Milan - Udinese
15:00 • Naples - Benevento
15:00 • Spal - Cagliari
15:00 • Torino - Sampdoria
18:00 • Chievo - Atalanta
20:45 • Genoa - Lazio
Bundesliga
13:30 • Hoffenheim - Hertha
15:30 • Leverkusen - Freiburg
18:00 • Dortmund - FC Koln
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Zulte-Waregem - Mouscron
18:00 • Ostende - La Gantoise
20:00 • Eupen - Standard Liège
Liga NOS
17:00 • Belenenses - Estoril
19:00 • Rio Ave - FC Porto
21:15 • Braga - Guimaraes
LUNDI 18 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Liga
21:00 • Espanyol - Celta Vigo
Liga NOS
20:00 • Portimonense - Feirense
22:00 • Chaves - Moreirense
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Lens - Quevilly-Rouen