MARDI 31 OCTOBRE 2017
Ligue des Champions
20:45 • Manchester Utd - Benfica
20:45 • Bale - CSKA Moscou
20:45 • PSG - Anderlecht
20:45 • Celtic - Bayern
20:45 • AS Rome - Chelsea
20:45 • Atl. Madrid - Qarabag
20:45 • Olympiakos - Barcelone
20:45 • Sporting - Juventus
UEFA Youth League
15:00 • AS Rome -19 - Chelsea -19
15:00 • Atl. Madrid -19 - Qarabag -19
15:00 • Sporting -19 - Juventus -19
16:00 • Bale -19 - CSKA Moscou -19
16:00 • Manchester Utd -19 - Benfica -19
16:00 • PSG -19 - Anderlecht -19
17:00 • Olympiakos -19 - Barcelone -19
18:00 • Celtic -19 - Bayern -19
MERCREDI 1er NOVEMBRE 2017
Ligue des Champions
20:45 • FC Séville - Sp. Moscou
20:45 • Liverpool - Maribor
20:45 • Naples - Manchester City
20:45 • Shakhtar - Feyenoord
18:00 • Besiktas - Monaco
20:45 • FC Porto - RB Leipzig
20:45 • Dortmund - APOEL
20:45 • Tottenham - Real Madrid
Coupe Libertadores
01:15 • Lanus (Arg) - River Plate (Arg)
UEFA Youth League
12:00 • Besiktas -19 - Monaco -19
13:00 • Shakhtar -19 - Feyenoord -19
13:30 • Liverpool -19 - Maribor -19
14:00 • FC Séville -19 - Sp. Moscou -19
14:00 • Naples -19 - Manchester City -19
15:00 • FC Porto -19 - RB Leipzig -19
16:00 • Tottenham -19 - Real Madrid -19
18:00 • Dortmund -19 - APOEL -19
JEUDI 2 NOVEMBRE 2017
Ligue Europa
19:00 • M. Tel Aviv - FC Astana
19:00 • Slavia Prague - Villarreal
19:00 • Young Boys - Dyn. Kiev
19:00 • Partizan - Skenderbeu
19:00 • Basaksehir - Hoffenheim
19:00 • Ludogorets - Braga
19:00 • AEK - AC Milan
19:00 • Rijeka - Austria Vienne
19:00 • Lyon - Everton
19:00 • Apollon - Atalanta
19:00 • FC Copenhagen - Zlin
19:00 • Lok. Moscou - S. Tiraspol
21:05 • FCSB - H. Beer Sheva
21:05 • Plzen - Lugano
21:05 • Arsenal - Crvena zvezda
21:05 • FC Koln - BATE
21:05 • Guimaraes - Marseille
21:05 • Red Bull Salzbourg - Konyaspor
21:05 • Hertha - Zorya
21:05 • Ath. Bilbao - Östersunds
21:05 • Lazio - Nice
21:05 • Vitesse - Zulte-Waregem
21:05 • Real Sociedad - Vardar
21:05 • Rosenborg - Zenit Petersburg
Coupe Libertadores
00:45 • Gremio (Bra) - Barcelone SC (Ecu)
Coupe Sudamericana
00:15 • Racing Club (Arg) - Libertad (Par)
02:45 • Flamengo (Bra) - Fluminense (Bra)