VENDREDI 11 MAI 2018
Ligue 1
20:45 • Guingamp - Marseille
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Ligue Europa
20:30 • Courtrai - Mouscron
20:30 • Louvain - Zulte-Waregem
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • AC Ajaccio - Niort
20:45 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Sochaux
20:45 • Chateauroux - Brest
20:45 • Clermont - Paris FC
20:45 • GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes
20:45 • Le Havre - Tours
20:45 • Lens - Auxerre
20:45 • Nancy - Orléans
20:45 • Quevilly-Rouen - Lorient
20:45 • Reims - Nimes
National
18:30 • Avranches - Boulogne
18:30 • Beziers - Les Herbiers
18:30 • Cholet - Creteil
18:30 • Grenoble Foot - Sannois St-Gratien
18:30 • Laval - Concarneau
18:30 • Lyon Duchère AS - Chambly
18:30 • Marseille Consolat - Dunkerque
18:30 • Pau FC - Red Star
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018
Ligue 1
21:00 • Amiens - Metz
21:00 • Angers - Nantes
21:00 • Bordeaux - Toulouse
21:00 • Lille - Dijon
21:00 • Monaco - Saint-Etienne
21:00 • Montpellier - Troyes
21:00 • Nice - Caen
21:00 • PSG - Rennes
21:00 • Strasbourg - Lyon
Liga
16:15 • Real Sociedad - Leganes
18:30 • Alaves - Ath. Bilbao
18:30 • Betis - FC Séville
18:30 • Eibar - Las Palmas
18:30 • Getafe - Atl. Madrid
18:30 • Girona - Valence
18:30 • La Corogne - Villarreal
20:45 • Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
Série A
18:00 • Benevento - Genoa
20:45 • Inter - Sassuolo
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bayern - Stuttgart
15:30 • Freiburg - Augsburg
15:30 • Hamburger SV - Monchengladbach
15:30 • Hertha - RB Leipzig
15:30 • Hoffenheim - Dortmund
15:30 • Leverkusen - Hannover
15:30 • Mainz - Bremen
15:30 • Schalke 04 - Frankfurt
15:30 • Wolfsburg - FC Koln
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Ligue Europa
20:00 • Antwerp - Saint-Trond
20:00 • Eupen - Ostende
20:00 • Lokeren - Beerschot Wilrijk
Liga NOS
17:00 • Guimaraes - FC Porto
21:00 • Boavista - Belenenses
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018
Premier League
16:00 • Burnley - Bournemouth
16:00 • Crystal Palace - West Brom
16:00 • Huddersfield - Arsenal
16:00 • Liverpool - Brighton
16:00 • Manchester Utd - Watford
16:00 • Newcastle - Chelsea
16:00 • Southampton - Manchester City
16:00 • Swansea - Stoke
16:00 • Tottenham - Leicester
16:00 • West Ham - Everton
Liga
16:15 • Espanyol - Malaga
20:45 • Levante - Barcelone
Série A
15:00 • Bologne - Chievo
15:00 • Crotone - Lazio
15:00 • Fiorentina - Cagliari
15:00 • Hellas Vérone - Udinese
15:00 • Torino - Spal
18:00 • Atalanta - AC Milan
20:45 • AS Rome - Juventus
20:45 • Sampdoria - Naples
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Championnat
18:00 • Genk - Charleroi
18:00 • La Gantoise - Anderlecht
18:00 • Standard Liège - Club Brugge
Liga NOS
19:00 • Benfica - Moreirense
19:00 • Feirense - Estoril
19:00 • Maritimo - Sporting
19:00 • Portimonense - Paços Ferreira
19:00 • Rio Ave - Braga
19:00 • Setubal - Tondela