VENDREDI 31 MARS 2017
Ligue 1
19:00 • Guingamp - Nancy
Liga
20:45 • Espanyol - Betis
Bundesliga
20:30 • Hertha - Hoffenheim
Jupiler Pro League - Playoffs
20:30 • Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Amiens - Clermont
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00 • Laval - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Le Havre - Reims
20:00 • Nimes - Valenciennes
20:00 • Niort - Auxerre
20:00 • Tours - Red Star
20:00 • Troyes - Orléans
National
20:00 • Boulogne - CA Bastia
20:00 • Chambly - Dunkerque
20:00 • Chateauroux - Beziers
20:00 • Concarneau - ASM Belfort
20:00 • Epinal - Marseille Consolat
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Avranches
20:00 • Lyon Duchère AS - Sedan
20:00 • Pau FC - Paris FC
SAMEDI 1er AVRIL 2017
Coupe de la Ligue
21:00 • Monaco - PSG
Ligue 1
17:00 • Marseille - Dijon
19:00 • Bastia - Lille
Premier League
13:30 • Liverpool - Everton
16:00 • Burnley - Tottenham
16:00 • Chelsea - Crystal Palace
16:00 • Hull - West Ham
16:00 • Leicester - Stoke
16:00 • Manchester Utd - West Brom
16:00 • Watford - Sunderland
18:30 • Southampton - Bournemouth
Liga
13:00 • Villarreal - Eibar
16:15 • Osasuna - Ath. Bilbao
18:30 • Real Sociedad - Leganes
20:45 • Malaga - Atl. Madrid
Série A
18:00 • Sassuolo - Lazio
20:45 • AS Rome - Empoli
Bundesliga
15:30 • Bayern - Augsburg
15:30 • Freiburg - Bremen
15:30 • Hamburger SV - FC Koln
15:30 • RB Leipzig - Darmstadt
15:30 • Schalke 04 - Dortmund
18:30 • Frankfurt - Monchengladbach
Jupiler Pro League - Playoffs
18:00 • Charleroi - Ostende
20:00 • Courtrai - Mouscron
20:00 • Eupen - KSV Roeselare
20:00 • Saint-Trond - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 • St. Gilloise - Malines
20:30 • Genk - Lokeren
Liga NOS
17:00 • Tondela - Estoril
19:15 • Boavista - Rio Ave
21:30 • Benfica - FC Porto
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Lens - Brest
National
14:45 • Quevilly-Rouen - Creteil
DIMANCHE 2 AVRIL 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Rennes - Lyon
17:00 • Lorient - Caen
17:00 • Montpellier - Toulouse
17:00 • Nantes - Angers
21:00 • Nice - Bordeaux
Premier League
14:30 • Swansea - Middlesbrough
17:00 • Arsenal - Manchester City
Liga
12:00 • FC Séville - Gijon
16:15 • Real Madrid - Alaves
18:30 • Valence - La Corogne
20:45 • Grenade - Barcelone
Série A
12:30 • Torino - Udinese
15:00 • Chievo - Crotone
15:00 • Fiorentina - Bologne
15:00 • Genoa - Atalanta
15:00 • Palerme - Cagliari
15:00 • Pescara - AC Milan
20:45 • Naples - Juventus
Bundesliga
15:30 • Ingolstadt - Mainz
17:30 • Leverkusen - Wolfsburg
Jupiler Pro League - Playoffs
18:00 • La Gantoise - Club Brugge
20:00 • Lierse - Standard Liège
Liga NOS
17:00 • Belenenses - Feirense
17:00 • Setubal - Moreirense
19:00 • Arouca - Sporting
21:15 • Braga - Maritimo
LUNDI 3 AVRIL 2017
Série A
20:45 • Inter - Sampdoria
Liga
20:45 • Celta Vigo - Las Palmas
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Strasbourg - Sochaux