VENDREDI 4 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
20:45 • Monaco - Toulouse
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Standard Liège - Genk
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Brest
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Paris FC
20:00 • Chateauroux - Valenciennes
20:00 • Clermont - Tours
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Lorient
20:00 • Le Havre - Auxerre
20:00 • Lens - Nimes
20:00 • Nancy - Niort
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Sochaux
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Avranches
20:00 • Chambly - Lyon Duchère AS
20:00 • Concarneau - Laval
20:00 • Creteil - Cholet
20:00 • Dunkerque - Marseille Consolat
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Beziers
20:00 • Red Star - Pau FC
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Grenoble Foot
Amical
16:00 • West Ham (Eng) - Manchester City (Eng)
20:45 • Leicester (Eng) - Monchengladbach (Ger)
SAMEDI 5 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
17:00 • PSG - Amiens
20:00 • Lyon - Strasbourg
20:00 • Metz - Guingamp
20:00 • Montpellier - Caen
20:00 • Saint-Etienne - Nice
20:00 • Troyes - Rennes
Super Coupe
20:30 • Dortmund - Bayern
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Mouscron - Charleroi
20:00 • Courtrai - Lokeren
20:00 • Waasland-Beveren - Malines
20:30 • Zulte-Waregem - Saint-Trond
Super Coupe
21:45 • Benfica - Guimaraes
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Reims - Orléans
Amical
14:00 • Leverkusen (Ger) - Celta Vigo (Esp)
16:00 • Crystal Palace (Eng) - Schalke 04 (Ger)
16:00 • Southampton (Eng) - FC Séville (Esp)
17:00 • Hertha (Ger) - Galatasaray (Tur)
18:15 • Liverpool (Eng) - Ath. Bilbao (Esp)
18:15 • Swansea (Wal) - Sampdoria (Ita)
18:30 • Tottenham (Eng) - Juventus (Ita)
20:30 • Malaga (Esp) - Lazio (Ita)
DIMANCHE 6 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Lille - Nantes
17:00 • Angers - Bordeaux
21:00 • Marseille - Dijon
FA Community Shield
15:00 • Arsenal - Chelsea
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • La Gantoise - Antwerp
18:00 • Anderlecht - Ostende
20:00 • Club Brugge - Eupen
Liga NOS
19:00 • Aves - Sporting
21:15 • Setubal - Moreirense
Euro Féminin - Finale
17:00 • Pays-Bas - Danemark
Amical
16:00 • Everton (Eng) - FC Séville (Esp)
16:00 • Wolfsburg (Ger) - Fiorentina (Ita)
17:00 • Brighton (Eng) - Atl. Madrid (Esp)
17:00 • Erfurt (Ger) - Dortmund (Ger)
20:30 • Bournemouth (Eng) - Naples (Ita)
20:30 • Inter (Ita) - Villarreal (Esp)
LUNDI 7 AOUT 2017
Liga NOS
18:00 • Portimonense - Boavista
20:00 • Feirense - Tondela
22:00 • Rio Ave - Belenenses
Amical
18:30 • TSV Steinbach (Ger) - FC Koln (Ger)
19:30 • Fenerbahce (Tur) - Cagliari (Ita)
20:30 • Barcelone (Esp) - Chapecoense-SC (Bra)