VENDREDI 12 JANVIER 2018
Ligue 1
20:45 • Strasbourg - Guingamp
Liga
21:00 • Getafe - Malaga
Bundesliga
20:30 • Leverkusen - Bayern
Liga NOS
21:30 • Chaves - Guimaraes
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Auxerre - Le Havre
20:00 • Brest - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Nimes - Lens
20:00 • Niort - Nancy
20:00 • Orléans - Reims
20:00 • Paris FC - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00 • Sochaux - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00 • Tours - Clermont
20:00 • Valenciennes - Chateauroux
National
20:00 • Concarneau - Beziers
20:00 • Creteil - Marseille Consolat
20:00 • Dunkerque - Avranches
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Chambly
20:00 • Pau FC - Lyon Duchère AS
20:00 • Rodez - Grenoble Foot
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Laval
SAMEDI 13 JANVIER 2018
Ligue 1
17:00 • Rennes - Marseille
20:00 • Caen - Lille
20:00 • Dijon - Metz
20:00 • Montpellier - Monaco
20:00 • Nice - Amiens
20:00 • Troyes - Bordeaux
Premier League
16:00 • Chelsea - Leicester
16:00 • Crystal Palace - Burnley
16:00 • Huddersfield - West Ham
16:00 • Newcastle - Swansea
16:00 • Watford - Southampton
16:00 • West Brom - Brighton
18:30 • Tottenham - Everton
Liga
13:00 • Girona - Las Palmas
16:15 • Real Madrid - Villarreal
18:30 • Eibar - Atl. Madrid
20:45 • La Corogne - Valence
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Hamburger SV
15:30 • Bremen - Hoffenheim
15:30 • Frankfurt - Freiburg
15:30 • Hannover - Mainz
15:30 • Stuttgart - Hertha
18:30 • RB Leipzig - Schalke 04
Liga NOS
19:15 • Paços Ferreira - Maritimo
21:30 • Braga - Benfica
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Lorient - GFC Ajaccio
National
15:00 • Red Star - Cholet
DIMANCHE 14 JANVIER 2018
Ligue 1
15:00 • Saint-Etienne - Toulouse
17:00 • Lyon - Angers
21:00 • Nantes - PSG
Premier League
14:30 • Bournemouth - Arsenal
17:00 • Liverpool - Manchester City
Liga
12:00 • Levante - Celta Vigo
16:15 • Alaves - FC Séville
18:30 • Espanyol - Ath. Bilbao
20:45 • Real Sociedad - Barcelone
Bundesliga
15:30 • FC Koln - Monchengladbach
18:00 • Dortmund - Wolfsburg
Liga NOS
17:00 • Boavista - Portimonense
17:00 • Tondela - Feirense
19:00 • Belenenses - Rio Ave
21:15 • Sporting - Aves
LUNDI 15 JANVIER 2018
Premier League
21:00 • Manchester Utd - Stoke
Liga
21:00 • Betis - Leganes
Liga NOS
20:00 • Moreirense - Setubal
22:00 • Estoril - FC Porto
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Lens - Sochaux