MARDI 19 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Liga
20:00 • Valence - Malaga
22:00 • Barcelone - Eibar
Série A
20:45 • Bologne - Inter
Bundesliga
18:30 • Monchengladbach - Stuttgart
20:30 • Augsburg - RB Leipzig
20:30 • Schalke 04 - Bayern
20:30 • Wolfsburg - Bremen
Carabao Cup
20:45 • Aston Villa - Middlesbrough
20:45 • Bournemouth - Brighton
20:45 • Brentford - Norwich
20:45 • Bristol City - Stoke
20:45 • Burnley - Leeds
20:45 • Crystal Palace - Huddersfield
20:45 • Leicester - Liverpool
20:45 • West Ham - Bolton
20:45 • Wolves - Bristol Rovers
21:00 • Reading - Swansea
21:00 • Tottenham - Barnsley
Coupe de la Ligue
21:15 • Sporting - Maritimo
Domino’s Ligue 2
21:00 • AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes
21:00 • Auxerre - Lorient
21:00 • Chateauroux - Clermont
21:00 • Le Havre - Sochaux
21:00 • Nancy - Bourg-en-Bresse
21:00 • Niort - Brest
21:00 • Paris FC - Orléans
21:00 • Reims - GFC Ajaccio
21:00 • Tours - Nimes
MERCREDI 20 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Liga
20:00 • Ath. Bilbao - Atl. Madrid
20:00 • Leganes - Girona
21:00 • La Corogne - Alaves
22:00 • FC Séville - Las Palmas
22:00 • Real Madrid - Betis
Série A
18:00 • Benevento - AS Rome
20:45 • AC Milan - Spal
20:45 • Atalanta - Crotone
20:45 • Cagliari - Sassuolo
20:45 • Genoa - Chievo
20:45 • Hellas Vérone - Sampdoria
20:45 • Juventus - Fiorentina
20:45 • Lazio - Naples
20:45 • Udinese - Torino
Bundesliga
18:30 • FC Koln - Frankfurt
20:30 • Freiburg - Hannover
20:30 • Hamburger SV - Dortmund
20:30 • Hertha - Leverkusen
20:30 • Mainz - Hoffenheim
Carabao Cup
20:45 • Arsenal - Doncaster
20:45 • Chelsea - Nottingham
20:45 • Everton - Sunderland
21:00 • Manchester Utd - Burton
21:00 • West Brom - Manchester City
Coupe de Belgique
20:00 • Cercle Bruges - Genk
20:00 • Lommel SK - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 • Malines - Bocholter
20:00 • Mouscron - Tubize
20:00 • Ostende - St. Gilloise
20:00 • RFC Liege - Zulte-Waregem
20:30 • ASV Geel - La Gantoise
20:30 • Eupen - Boom
20:30 • KSV Roeselare - Club Brugge
20:30 • Lokeren - Beerschot Wilrijk
20:45 • Standard Liège - Heist
20:45 • Westerlo - Anderlecht
Coupe de la Ligue
17:00 • Leixoes - Paços Ferreira
17:00 • Real SC - Setubal
17:00 • U. Madeira - Portimonense
22:15 • Benfica - Braga
JEUDI 21 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Liga
20:00 • Villarreal - Espanyol
21:00 • Celta Vigo - Getafe
22:00 • Levante - Real Sociedad
Coupe de Belgique
20:45 • Charleroi - UR La Louviere