VENDREDI 2 FÉVRIER 2018
Ligue 1
20:45 • Marseille - Metz
Liga
21:00 • Real Sociedad - La Corogne
Bundesliga
20:30 • FC Koln - Dortmund
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Clermont
20:00 • Nimes - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Orléans - Le Havre
20:00 • Paris FC - Niort
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Chateauroux
20:00 • Sochaux - GFC Ajaccio
20:00 • Tours - Auxerre
20:00 • Valenciennes - Nancy
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Laval
20:00 • Cholet - Lyon Duchère AS
20:00 • Concarneau - Les Herbiers
20:00 • Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot
20:00 • Pau FC - Marseille Consolat
20:00 • Red Star - Avranches
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Chambly
SAMEDI 3 FÉVRIER 2018
Ligue 1
17:00 • Lille - PSG
20:00 • Amiens - Saint-Etienne
20:00 • Montpellier - Angers
20:00 • Nice - Toulouse
20:00 • Strasbourg - Bordeaux
Premier League
13:30 • Burnley - Manchester City
16:00 • Bournemouth - Stoke
16:00 • Brighton - West Ham
16:00 • Leicester - Swansea
16:00 • Manchester Utd - Huddersfield
16:00 • West Brom - Southampton
18:30 • Arsenal - Everton
Liga
13:00 • Eibar - FC Séville
16:15 • Betis - Villarreal
18:30 • Alaves - Celta Vigo
20:45 • Levante - Real Madrid
Série A
18:00 • Sampdoria - Torino
20:45 • Inter - Crotone
Bundesliga
15:30 • Freiburg - Leverkusen
15:30 • Hertha - Hoffenheim
15:30 • Mainz - Bayern
15:30 • Schalke 04 - Bremen
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Stuttgart
18:30 • Monchengladbach - RB Leipzig
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Lokeren - Standard Liège
20:00 • Eupen - La Gantoise
20:00 • Saint-Trond - Courtrai
20:30 • Mouscron - Genk
Liga NOS
19:15 • Benfica - Rio Ave
21:30 • FC Porto - Braga
Domino’s Ligue 2
14:55 • Lorient - Lens
National
15:00 • Rodez - Beziers
DIMANCHE 4 FÉVRIER 2018
Ligue 1
15:00 • Rennes - Guingamp
17:00 • Caen - Nantes
21:00 • Monaco - Lyon
Premier League
15:15 • Crystal Palace - Newcastle
17:30 • Liverpool - Tottenham
Liga
12:00 • Getafe - Leganes
16:15 • Espanyol - Barcelone
18:30 • Girona - Ath. Bilbao
20:45 • Atl. Madrid - Valence
Série A
12:30 • Hellas Vérone - AS Rome
15:00 • Atalanta - Chievo
15:00 • Bologne - Fiorentina
15:00 • Cagliari - Spal
15:00 • Juventus - Sassuolo
15:00 • Udinese - AC Milan
20:45 • Benevento - Naples
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Frankfurt
18:00 • Hamburger SV - Hannover
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Anderlecht - Malines
18:00 • Club Brugge - Charleroi
20:00 • Zulte-Waregem - Ostende
Liga NOS
17:00 • Feirense - Chaves
17:00 • Tondela - Moreirense
19:00 • Estoril - Sporting
21:15 • Guimaraes - Paços Ferreira
LUNDI 5 FÉVRIER 2018
Premier League
21:00 • Watford - Chelsea
Liga
21:00 • Las Palmas - Malaga
Série A
20:45 • Lazio - Genoa
Liga NOS
20:00 • Maritimo - Portimonense
22:00 • Setubal - Belenenses
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Brest - Reims