VENDREDI 8 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
19:00 • Lille - Bordeaux
20:45 • Metz - PSG
Bundesliga
20:30 • Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig
Liga
21:00 • Leganes - Getafe
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Anderlecht - Lokeren
Liga NOS
20:00 • Feirense - Sporting
22:00 • Benfica - Portimonense
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Nimes
20:00 • Auxerre - Tours
20:00 • Chateauroux - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00 • Clermont - Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Sochaux
20:00 • Le Havre - Orléans
20:00 • Nancy - Valenciennes
20:00 • Niort - Paris FC
National
20:00 • Avranches - Cholet
20:00 • Beziers - Dunkerque
20:00 • Chambly - Boulogne
20:00 • Concarneau - Sannois St-Gratien
20:00 • Laval - Creteil
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Rodez
20:00 • Lyon Duchère AS - Marseille Consolat
SAMEDI 9 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
17:00 • Nice - Monaco
20:00 • Caen - Dijon
20:00 • Montpellier - Nantes
20:00 • Strasbourg - Amiens
20:00 • Troyes - Toulouse
Premier League
13:30 • Manchester City - Liverpool
16:00 • Arsenal - Bournemouth
16:00 • Brighton - West Brom
16:00 • Everton - Tottenham
16:00 • Leicester - Chelsea
16:00 • Southampton - Watford
18:30 • Stoke - Manchester Utd
Liga
13:00 • Real Madrid - Levante
16:15 • Valence - Atl. Madrid
18:30 • FC Séville - Eibar
20:45 • Barcelone - Espanyol
Série A
18:00 • Juventus - Chievo
20:45 • Sampdoria - AS Rome
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - FC Koln
15:30 • Freiburg - Dortmund
15:30 • Mainz - Leverkusen
15:30 • Monchengladbach - Frankfurt
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Hannover
18:30 • Hoffenheim - Bayern
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Mouscron - Club Brugge
20:00 • Antwerp - Saint-Trond
20:00 • Waasland-Beveren - Eupen
20:30 • Zulte-Waregem - Courtrai
Liga NOS
17:00 • Tondela - Paços Ferreira
19:15 • Maritimo - Rio Ave
21:30 • FC Porto - Chaves
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Lens - Lorient
National
15:00 • Grenoble Foot - Red Star
DIMANCHE 10 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Saint-Etienne - Angers
17:00 • Lyon - Guingamp
21:00 • Marseille - Rennes
Premier League
14:30 • Burnley - Crystal Palace
17:00 • Swansea - Newcastle
Liga
12:00 • La Corogne - Real Sociedad
16:15 • Ath. Bilbao - Girona
18:30 • Celta Vigo - Alaves
20:45 • Villarreal - Betis
Série A
12:30 • Inter - Spal
15:00 • Atalanta - Sassuolo
15:00 • Cagliari - Crotone
15:00 • Hellas Vérone - Fiorentina
15:00 • Lazio - AC Milan
15:00 • Udinese - Genoa
18:00 • Benevento - Torino
20:45 • Bologne - Naples
Bundesliga
15:30 • Hertha - Bremen
18:00 • Schalke 04 - Stuttgart
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • La Gantoise - Genk
18:00 • Standard Liège - Charleroi
20:00 • Malines - Ostende
Liga NOS
17:00 • Setubal - Braga
19:00 • Guimaraes - Boavista
21:15 • Estoril - Moreirense
LUNDI 11 SEPTEMBRE 2017
Premier League
21:00 • West Ham - Huddersfield
Liga
21:00 • Malaga - Las Palmas
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Reims - Brest