VENDREDI 20 AVRIL 2018
Ligue 1
19:30 • Nantes - Rennes
21:00 • Dijon - Lyon
Liga
21:00 • Leganes - La Corogne
Bundesliga
20:30 • Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Ligue Europa
20:30 • Zulte-Waregem - Courtrai
Liga NOS
21:30 • Braga - Maritimo
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - Nimes
20:00 • Chateauroux - Niort
20:00 • Clermont - Orléans
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Tours
20:00 • Lens - Le Havre
20:00 • Lorient - Valenciennes
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC
20:00 • Reims - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Sochaux - Brest
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Pau FC
20:00 • Chambly - Grenoble Foot
20:00 • Concarneau - Avranches
20:00 • Dunkerque - Red Star
20:00 • Lyon Duchère AS - Creteil
20:00 • Rodez - Cholet
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Marseille Consolat
SAMEDI 21 AVRIL 2018
Ligue 1
17:00 • Marseille - Lille
20:00 • Amiens - Strasbourg
20:00 • Guingamp - Monaco
20:00 • Metz - Caen
20:00 • Toulouse - Angers
FA Cup
18:15 • Manchester Utd - Tottenham
Premier League
13:30 • West Brom - Liverpool
16:00 • Watford - Crystal Palace
Liga
13:00 • Eibar - Getafe
16:15 • Celta Vigo - Valence
Série A
15:00 • Spal - AS Rome
18:00 • Sassuolo - Fiorentina
20:45 • AC Milan - Benevento
Bundesliga
15:30 • Frankfurt - Hertha
15:30 • Hamburger SV - Freiburg
15:30 • Hannover - Bayern
15:30 • RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
15:30 • Stuttgart - Bremen
18:30 • Dortmund - Leverkusen
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Championnat
20:30 • Genk - Anderlecht
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Ligue Europa
18:00 • Louvain - Mouscron
20:00 • Saint-Trond - Eupen
20:00 • Waasland-Beveren - Lierse
Liga NOS
17:00 • Paços Ferreira - Belenenses
19:15 • Feirense - Guimaraes
21:30 • Estoril - Benfica
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Nancy - Auxerre
National
15:00 • Beziers - Laval
DIMANCHE 22 AVRIL 2018
Ligue 1
15:00 • Nice - Montpellier
17:00 • Saint-Etienne - Troyes
21:00 • Bordeaux - PSG
Premier League
14:30 • Arsenal - West Ham
14:30 • Stoke - Burnley
17:30 • Manchester City - Swansea
FA Cup
16:00 • Chelsea - Southampton
Liga
12:00 • Girona - Espanyol
16:15 • Malaga - Real Sociedad
18:30 • Las Palmas - Alaves
20:45 • Atl. Madrid - Betis
Série A
12:30 • Cagliari - Bologne
15:00 • Atalanta - Torino
15:00 • Chievo - Inter
15:00 • Lazio - Sampdoria
15:00 • Udinese - Crotone
20:45 • Juventus - Naples
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Mainz
18:00 • FC Koln - Schalke 04
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Championnat
18:00 • Club Brugge - Standard Liège
20:30 • Charleroi - La Gantoise
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Ligue Europa
20:00 • Ostende - Beerschot Wilrijk
Liga NOS
17:00 • Chaves - Portimonense
17:00 • Tondela - Aves
19:00 • Moreirense - Rio Ave
21:15 • Sporting - Boavista
LUNDI 23 AVRIL 2018
Premier League
21:00 • Everton - Newcastle
Liga
21:00 • Ath. Bilbao - Levante
Série A
20:45 • Genoa - Hellas Vérone
Jupiler Pro League - Groupe Ligue Europa
20:30 • Antwerp - Lokeren
Liga NOS
21:00 • FC Porto - Setubal
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • AC Ajaccio - Lens