VENDREDI 18 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
20:45 • Metz - Monaco
Bundesliga
20:30 • Bayern - Leverkusen
Liga
20:15 • Leganes - Alaves
22:15 • Valence - Las Palmas
Jupiler Pro League
20:30 • Standard Liège - Zulte-Waregem
Liga NOS
21:30 • Rio Ave - Portimonense
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • AC Ajaccio - Paris FC
20:00 • Auxerre - Orléans
20:00 • Clermont - Lorient
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly-Rouen
20:00 • Le Havre - Valenciennes
20:00 • Nancy - Sochaux
20:00 • Niort - Tours
20:00 • Reims - Bourg-en-Bresse
National
20:00 • Boulogne - Grenoble Foot
20:00 • Concarneau - Chambly
20:00 • Creteil - Avranches
20:00 • Les Herbiers - Lyon Duchère AS
20:00 • Rodez - Laval
20:00 • Sannois St-Gratien - Beziers
SAMEDI 19 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
17:00 • Lyon - Bordeaux
20:00 • Montpellier - Strasbourg
20:00 • Nice - Guingamp
20:00 • Rennes - Dijon
20:00 • Saint-Etienne - Amiens
20:00 • Troyes - Nantes
Premier League
13:30 • Swansea - Manchester Utd
16:00 • Bournemouth - Watford
16:00 • Burnley - West Brom
16:00 • Leicester - Brighton
16:00 • Liverpool - Crystal Palace
16:00 • Southampton - West Ham
18:30 • Stoke - Arsenal
Liga
18:15 • Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
20:15 • Girona - Atl. Madrid
22:15 • FC Séville - Espanyol
Série A
18:00 • Juventus - Cagliari
20:45 • Hellas Vérone - Naples
Bundesliga
15:30 • Hamburger SV - Augsburg
15:30 • Hertha - Stuttgart
15:30 • Hoffenheim - Bremen
15:30 • Mainz - Hannover
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Dortmund
18:30 • Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 • Genk - Charleroi
20:00 • Eupen - Ostende
20:00 • Waasland-Beveren - Lokeren
20:30 • Malines - Antwerp
Liga NOS
17:00 • Tondela - Estoril
19:15 • Guimaraes - Sporting
21:30 • Benfica - Belenenses
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Lens - Brest
National
14:45 • Red Star - Marseille Consolat
DIMANCHE 20 AOUT 2017
Ligue 1
15:00 • Lille - Caen
17:00 • Marseille - Angers
21:00 • PSG - Toulouse
Premier League
14:30 • Huddersfield - Newcastle
17:00 • Tottenham - Chelsea
Liga
18:15 • Ath. Bilbao - Getafe
20:15 • Barcelone - Betis
22:15 • La Corogne - Real Madrid
Série A
18:00 • Atalanta - AS Rome
20:45 • Bologne - Torino
20:45 • Crotone - AC Milan
20:45 • Inter - Fiorentina
20:45 • Lazio - Spal
20:45 • Sampdoria - Benevento
20:45 • Sassuolo - Genoa
20:45 • Udinese - Chievo
Bundesliga
15:30 • Freiburg - Frankfurt
18:00 • Monchengladbach - FC Koln
Jupiler Pro League
14:30 • Anderlecht - Saint-Trond
18:00 • Courtrai - Club Brugge
20:00 • Mouscron - La Gantoise
Liga NOS
17:00 • Setubal - Chaves
19:00 • FC Porto - Moreirense
21:00 • Aves - Braga
21:15 • Maritimo - Boavista
LUNDI 21 AOUT 2017
Premier League
21:00 • Manchester City - Everton
Liga
20:15 • Levante - Villarreal
22:00 • Malaga - Eibar
Liga NOS
21:00 • Feirense - Paços Ferreira
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Chateauroux - Nimes