VENDREDI 2 MARS 2018
Ligue 1
19:00 • Nice - Lille
20:45 • Monaco - Bordeaux
Bundesliga
20:30 • Monchengladbach - Bremen
Liga NOS
21:30 • FC Porto - Sporting
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:00 • Bourg-en-Bresse - AC Ajaccio
20:00 • Brest - Tours
20:00 • Chateauroux - Nancy
20:00 • Clermont - Reims
20:00 • GFC Ajaccio - Lens
20:00 • Quevilly-Rouen - Niort
20:00 • Sochaux - Auxerre
20:00 • Valenciennes - Orléans
National
20:00 • Avranches - Lyon Duchère AS
20:00 • Dunkerque - Les Herbiers
20:00 • Pau FC - Laval
20:00 • Red Star - Beziers
20:00 • Rodez - Sannois St-Gratien
SAMEDI 3 MARS 2018
Ligue 1
17:00 • Troyes - PSG
20:00 • Amiens - Rennes
20:00 • Angers - Guingamp
20:00 • Metz - Toulouse
20:00 • Saint-Etienne - Dijon
Premier League
13:30 • Burnley - Everton
16:00 • Leicester - Bournemouth
16:00 • Southampton - Stoke
16:00 • Swansea - West Ham
16:00 • Tottenham - Huddersfield
16:00 • Watford - West Brom
18:30 • Liverpool - Newcastle
Liga
13:00 • Villarreal - Girona
16:15 • FC Séville - Ath. Bilbao
18:30 • La Corogne - Eibar
18:30 • Leganes - Malaga
20:45 • Real Madrid - Getafe
Série A
15:00 • Spal - Bologne
18:00 • Lazio - Juventus
20:45 • Naples - AS Rome
Bundesliga
15:30 • Augsburg - Hoffenheim
15:30 • Frankfurt - Hannover
15:30 • Hamburger SV - Mainz
15:30 • Schalke 04 - Hertha
15:30 • Wolfsburg - Leverkusen
18:30 • RB Leipzig - Dortmund
Jupiler Pro League
20:00 • Antwerp - Eupen
20:00 • Charleroi - Saint-Trond
20:00 • Club Brugge - Courtrai
20:00 • La Gantoise - Ostende
20:00 • Mouscron - Lokeren
20:00 • Standard Liège - Malines
20:00 • Waasland-Beveren - Genk
20:00 • Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht
Liga NOS
17:00 • Feirense - Boavista
19:15 • Benfica - Maritimo
21:30 • Estoril - Braga
Domino’s Ligue 2
15:00 • Nimes - Paris FC
National
15:00 • Cholet - Grenoble Foot
17:00 • Creteil - Chambly
DIMANCHE 4 MARS 2018
Ligue 1
15:00 • Caen - Strasbourg
17:00 • Montpellier - Lyon
21:00 • Marseille - Nantes
Premier League
14:30 • Brighton - Arsenal
17:00 • Manchester City - Chelsea
Liga
12:00 • Levante - Espanyol
16:15 • Barcelone - Atl. Madrid
18:30 • Real Sociedad - Alaves
20:45 • Valence - Betis
Série A
12:30 • Genoa - Cagliari
15:00 • Atalanta - Sampdoria
15:00 • Benevento - Hellas Vérone
15:00 • Chievo - Sassuolo
15:00 • Torino - Crotone
15:00 • Udinese - Fiorentina
20:45 • AC Milan - Inter
Bundesliga
15:30 • FC Koln - Stuttgart
18:00 • Freiburg - Bayern
Liga NOS
12:45 • Tondela - Chaves
17:00 • Moreirense - Paços Ferreira
19:00 • Setubal - Rio Ave
21:15 • Guimaraes - Belenenses
LUNDI 5 MARS 2018
Premier League
21:00 • Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd
Liga
21:00 • Celta Vigo - Las Palmas
Liga NOS
21:00 • Aves - Portimonense
Domino’s Ligue 2
20:45 • Lorient - Le Havre