🗓️ Calendrier et résultats

Calendrier, résultats et classements de l’Euro 2020

Calendrier complet


                  Match                  
Journée 1
:spiral_calendar: 11.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Rome
:tur: Turquie 0 - 3 Italie :ita: A
:spiral_calendar: 12.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  Bakou
:wal: Pays de Galles 1 - 1 Suisse :sui: A
:spiral_calendar: 12.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Copenhague
:dnk: Danemark 0 - 1 Finlande :fin: B
:spiral_calendar: 12.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  St-Peter.
:bel: Belgique 3 - 0 Russie :rus: B
:spiral_calendar: 13.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
:eng: Angleterre 1 - 0 Croatie :cro: D
:spiral_calendar: 13.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Bucarest
:aut: Autriche 3 - 1 Macédoine du Nord :mkd: C
:spiral_calendar: 13.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Amsterdam
:nld: Pays-Bas 3 - 2 Ukraine :ukr: C
:spiral_calendar: 14.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  Glasgow
:eco: Écosse 0 - 2 République Tchèque :cze: D
:spiral_calendar: 14.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  St-Peter.
:pol: Pologne 1 - 2 Slovaquie :svk: E
:spiral_calendar: 14.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Séville
:esp: Espagne 0 - 0 Suède :swe: E
:spiral_calendar: 15.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Budapest
:hon: Hongrie 0 - 3 Portugal :por: F
:spiral_calendar: 15.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Munich
:fra: France 1 - 0 Allemagne :ger: F

Journée 2
:spiral_calendar: 16.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  St Péter.
:fin: Finlande 0 - 1 Russie :rus: B
:spiral_calendar: 16.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Bakou
:tur: Turquie 0 - 2 Pays de Galles :wal: A
:spiral_calendar: 16.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Rome
:ita: Italie 3 - 0 Suisse :sui: A
:spiral_calendar: 17.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  Bucarest
:ukr: Ukraine 2 - 1 Macédoine du Nord :mkd: C
:spiral_calendar: 17.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Copenhague
:dnk: Danemark 1 - 2 Belgique :bel: B
:spiral_calendar: 17.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Amsterdam
:nld: Pays-Bas 2 - 0 Autriche :aut: C
:spiral_calendar: 18.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  St Péter.
:swe: Suède 1 - 0 Slovaquie :svk: E
:spiral_calendar: 18.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Glasgow
:cro: Croatie 1 - 1 République Tchèque :cze: D
:spiral_calendar: 18.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
:eng: Angleterre 0 - 0 Écosse :eco: D
:spiral_calendar: 19.06
:clock3: 15:00
:round_pushpin:  Budapest
:hon: Hongrie 1 - 1 France :fra: F
:spiral_calendar: 19.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Munich
:por: Portugal 2 - 4 Allemagne :ger: F
:spiral_calendar: 19.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Séville
:esp: Espagne 1 - 1 Pologne :pol: E

Journée 3
:spiral_calendar: 20.06
:clock3: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Rome
:ita: Italie 1 - 0 Pays de Galles :wal: A
:spiral_calendar: 20.06
:clock6: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Bakou
:sui: Suisse 3 - 1 Turquie :tur: A
:spiral_calendar: 21.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Bucarest
:ukr: Ukraine - Autriche :aut: C
:spiral_calendar: 21.06
:clock3: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Amsterdam
:mkd: Macédoine du Nord - Pays-Bas :nld: C
:spiral_calendar: 21.06
:clock6: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  St Péter.
:fin: Finlande - Belgique :bel: B
:spiral_calendar: 21.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Copenhague
:rus: Russie - Danemark :dnk: B
:spiral_calendar: 22.06
:clock3: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
:cze: République Tchèque - Angleterre :eng: D
:spiral_calendar: 22.06
:clock6: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Glasgow
:cro: Croatie - Écosse :eco: D
:spiral_calendar: 23.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  St Péter.
:swe: Suède - Pologne :pol: E
:spiral_calendar: 23.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Séville
:svk: Slovaquie - Espagne :esp: E
:spiral_calendar: 23.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Munich
:ger: Allemagne - Hongrie :hon: F
:spiral_calendar: 23.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Budapest
:por: Portugal - France :fra: F

Huitièmes de finale
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Amsterdam
:wal: Pays de Galles - 2B H1
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
:ita: Italie - 2C H2
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Budapest
:nld: Pays-Bas - 3DEF H3
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Séville
1B - 3ADEF H4
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Copenhague
2D - 2E H5
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Bucarest
1F - 3ABC H6
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
1D - 2F H7
:spiral_calendar: 26.06
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Glasgow
1E - 3ABCD H8

Quarts de finale
:spiral_calendar: 02.07
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  St Péter.
H6 - H5 Q1
:spiral_calendar: 02.07
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Munich
H4 - H2 Q2
:spiral_calendar: 03.07
:clock9: 18:00
:round_pushpin:  Bakou
H3 - H1 Q3
:spiral_calendar: 03.07
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Rome
H8 - H7 Q4

Demi-finales
:spiral_calendar: 06.07
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
Q2 - Q1 D1
:spiral_calendar: 07.07
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
Q4 - Q3 D2

Finale
:spiral_calendar: 11.07
:clock9: 21:00
:round_pushpin:  Londres
D1 - D2

Groupe A


# V N D BM BE +/- Pts
1 :ita: Italie 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 :wal: Pays de Galles 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
3 :sui: Suisse 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
4 :tur: Turquie 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Groupe B


# V N D BM BE +/- Pts
1 :bel: Belgique 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 :rus: Russie 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
3 :fin: Finlande 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4 :dnk: Danemark 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

Groupe C


# V N D BM BE +/- Pts
1 :nld: Pays-Bas 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 :ukr: Ukraine 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
3 :aut: Autriche 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 :mkd: Macédoine du Nord 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Groupe D


# V N D BM BE +/- Pts
1 :cze: République Tchèque 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
2 :eng: Angleterre 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 :cro: Croatie 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
4 :eco: Écosse 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1

Groupe E


# V N D BM BE +/- Pts
1 :swe: Suède 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
2 :svk: Slovaquie 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 :esp: Espagne 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4 :pol: Pologne 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

Groupe F


# V N D BM BE +/- Pts
1 :fra: France 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 :ger: Allemagne 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
3 :por: Portugal 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
4 :hon: Hongrie 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
5 J'aime